Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Design & Interfaces / Student yoorucewillis-yoomesbond-YoohyukVietnam Recent Activity
Deviant for 2 Years
Needs Core Membership
Statistics 125 Deviations 2,226 Comments 20,346 Pageviews
×

Watchers

deviantID

Xeocute2k's Profile Picture
Xeocute2k
yoorucewillis-yoomesbond-Yoohyuk
Artist | Student | Design & Interfaces
Vietnam
Y1 by Xeocute2k Untitled-1 by Xeocute2k Untitled3-1 by Xeocute2k Untitled2 by Xeocute2k
- Full Name: Lương Nguyễn Quỳnh Mai
- Nickname: Xeo - Xeocute2k
- Date of birth: 29/10/2000
- Facebook: www.facebook.com/maii.xeos
- MY bias:
○ I'm Running Man's Fan, Yoojaesuk's fan
---------> ♥ STAMP   We love Running man by QUOSPIRE ♥ <---------
=====> ♥ STAMP   Yoomes Bond by QUOSPIRE ♥ <=====
• I'm Sone
SNSD Cooky Stamp by JustSayNOriega
•◘• AND •◘•
#I like: EXID's Junghwa, EXID's Hani, Jonghwa's CN blue, Minhyuk's CNblue, EunJi's Apink, Minah's G'sD, Yura's G'sD, Chanyeol's EXO, Baekhyun's EXO, Jackson's Got 7, YoungJi's KARA, ChoA's AOA, Henry's SJ-m, Minho's SHINEE, Yook Sungjae's BtoB, Doojoon's Beast, Nickhun's 2PM, ......................v..v............

I LIKE PINK ♥.♥
Cute Crafts Stamp by li-sa Candy Cane Stamp by Kezzi-Rose I love cute things Stamp by aries95a Cherry Stamp by Kezzi-Rose Afternoon Tea Love by Gasara Robot Stamp by Kezzi-Rose
``````````````````````````````````````````````

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconangelsicat224:
Angelsicat224 Featured By Owner Jun 22, 2016  Student Interface Designer
Thăm ss' ^^ chắc quên em r
Reply
:iconlovehavain:
LoveHavain Featured By Owner Jun 13, 2016
can you watch back for me?
Reply
Add a Comment: